A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Hole Alur Station | Trains From and To Hole Alur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hole Alur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hole Alur by train, then find the Complete information about Hole Alur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hole Alur, distance to Hole Alur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hole Alur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hole Alur Station - List of Hole Alur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hole Alur Station, Trains from Hole Alur, and Trains Passing through the Hole Alur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57642 GDG SUR PASS 2:54 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 17320 SC UBL EXP 4:09 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 06919 UBL BJP PASS SPL 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 56905 SUR UBL PASS 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 56906 UBL SUR PASS 3:41 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
9 06920 BJP UBL PASS SPL 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
11 57641 SUR GDG PASS 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
12 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 9:26 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
14 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network