All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Hojai Station | Trains From and To Hojai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hojai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hojai by train, then find the Complete information about Hojai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hojai, distance to Hojai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hojai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hojai Station - List of Hojai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hojai Station, Trains from Hojai, and Trains Passing through the Hojai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15666 B G EXPRESS 12:47 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 15669 NAGALAND EXPRES 1:33 AM 1:34 AM S M T W T F S
3 15604 INTERCITY EXP 2:04 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 15606 GHY INTERCITY 2:04 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 4:36 AM 4:37 AM S M T W T F S
6 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 6:06 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
8 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S
9 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 7:45 AM 7:47 AM T
10 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 7:51 AM 7:53 AM T
11 15670 NAGALAND EXPRES 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
12 12067 JAN SHATABDI EX 8:29 AM 8:30 AM M T W T F S
13 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
14 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA 9:55 AM 9:57 AM M T T S
15 15927 RNY DBRG EXPRES 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S W F
16 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S
17 15718 INTERCITY EXPRESS 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 55601 KYQ LMG PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
19 15469 INTERCITY EXP 12:26 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
20 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S
21 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 2:22 PM 2:23 PM M
22 15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
23 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA 3:01 PM 3:03 PM S M W F
24 15928 DBRG RNY EXPRES 3:02 PM 3:03 PM T T S
25 55602 LMG KYQ PASS 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
26 15470 INTERCITY EXP 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
27 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 4:37 PM 4:38 PM T
28 15665 B G EXPRESS 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
29 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:34 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
30 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 5:52 PM 5:53 PM T
31 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 6:28 PM 6:30 PM W
32 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 6:28 PM 6:30 PM F
33 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
34 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
35 12068 JAN SHATABDI EX 7:07 PM 7:08 PM M T W T F S
36 15605 JTTN INTERCITY 10:40 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S
37 15603 INTER CITY EXP 10:40 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network