A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Hodal Station | Trains From and To Hodal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hodal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hodal by train, then find the Complete information about Hodal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hodal, distance to Hodal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hodal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hodal Station - List of Hodal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hodal Station, Trains from Hodal, and Trains Passing through the Hodal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64958 PALWAL AGRA MEMU 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU 6:05 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
3 64074 NDLS KSV EMU 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
4 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 14211 INTERCITY EXP 7:51 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 64901 KSV GZB EMU 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 51902 DLI AGC PASS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 51901 AGC DLI PASS 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
9 54004 NZM KSV PASS 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
10 54003 KSV NZM PASS 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
11 64902 GZB KSV EMU 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
12 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 6:15 PM 6:16 PM M T W T F S
13 64904 GZB MTC EMU 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
14 14212 INTERCITY EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
15 64073 KSV NDLS EMU 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
16 64957 AGC PWL MEMU 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
17 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
18 64496 NZM KSV MEMU 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network