Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Hijli Station | Trains From and To Hijli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hijli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hijli by train, then find the Complete information about Hijli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hijli, distance to Hijli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hijli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hijli Station - List of Hijli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hijli Station, Trains from Hijli, and Trains Passing through the Hijli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:18 AM 12:20 AM M
2 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 12:18 AM 12:20 AM T
3 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 1:43 AM 1:45 AM T F
4 08450 PNBE BBS SPL 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S
5 08439 BBS RPAN SPL 2:50 AM 2:55 AM S
6 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 3:25 AM 3:26 AM S M T W T F S
7 68643 KGP HIJLI EMU 6:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 58007 KGP BHC PASS 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
9 12820 ORISSA S KRNTI 6:53 AM 6:55 AM T F
10 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 7:58 AM 8:00 AM M T
12 58004 BHC HWH PASS 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
13 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S
14 68021 KGP BLS MEMU 9:31 AM 9:32 AM M T W T F S
15 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
16 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 12:10 PM 12:12 PM W
17 08035 KGP BLS DEMU SPL 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S
18 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 12:36 PM 12:38 PM W
19 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S
20 22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 12:56 PM 12:57 PM F
21 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S
22 22605 PRR VM EXPRES 2:11 PM 2:12 PM M
23 68022 BLS KGP MEMU 2:31 PM 2:32 PM M T W T F S
24 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 4:01 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
25 08036 BLS KGP MEMU SPL 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S
26 68645 KGP HIJLI EMU 5:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S
28 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 5:39 PM 5:40 PM F
29 58003 HWH BHC PASS 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
30 22606 PURULIA EXPRESS 7:08 PM 7:10 PM S
31 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 7:09 PM 7:10 PM T
32 58008 BHC KGP PASS 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
33 18420 JYG DBG PURI EX 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S
34 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S
35 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 7:44 PM 7:45 PM W
36 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
37 08449 BBS PNBE SPL 8:35 PM 8:37 PM F
38 18419 PURI JYG EXP 8:41 PM 8:42 PM T
39 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 8:41 PM 8:42 PM M
40 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 8:41 PM 8:42 PM T
41 12819 ORISSA S KRANTI 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S W
42 68047 KGP HIJLI MEMU 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:03 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
44 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 11:45 PM 11:50 PM W
45 68646 HIJLI KGP EMU FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
46 68048 HIJLI KGP MEMU FIRST STN 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
47 68644 HIJLI KGP EMU FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network