Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Haveri Station | Trains From and To Haveri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Haveri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Haveri by train, then find the Complete information about Haveri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Haveri, distance to Haveri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Haveri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Haveri Station - List of Haveri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Haveri Station, Trains from Haveri, and Trains Passing through the Haveri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 3:08 AM 3:10 AM F
4 17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 3:33 AM 3:35 AM M S
5 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S
7 17311 MAS VASCO EXP 4:43 AM 4:45 AM F
8 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S
9 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 4:43 AM 4:45 AM T T
10 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 4:44 AM 4:45 AM M W
11 17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 5:46 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
12 56915 JRU UBL PASS 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 12726 INTERCITY EXP 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 7:49 AM 7:50 AM W
15 56911 JRU HPT PASS 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
16 56909 HOSPET PASSR 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
17 56516 UBL SBC PASS 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
18 56273 ASK UBL PASS 10:23 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
19 56914 UBL SBC PASS 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
20 12778 HUBLI EXP 10:58 AM 11:00 AM T
21 12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
22 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S
23 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S T W
24 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM M T F
25 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 1:43 PM 1:45 PM T W S
26 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 1:43 PM 1:45 PM S M F
27 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 1:43 PM 1:45 PM T
28 12080 JAN SHATABDI EX 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
29 17315 VELANKANNI EXP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM M
30 56913 SBC UBL PASS 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
31 56274 UBL ASK PASS 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
32 56515 SBC UBL PASS 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
33 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S F
34 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 6:25 PM 6:27 PM T
35 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 6:25 PM 6:27 PM T S
36 56912 SBC FAST PSGN 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
37 12725 INTERCITY EXP 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
38 56916 UBL JRU PASS 8:30 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
39 17316 VLNK VSG EXP 9:08 PM 9:10 PM T
40 17309 YPR VASCO EXP 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S T
41 17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S
42 17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM T
43 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 9:28 PM 9:30 PM M
44 17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
45 16590 RANICHENNAMA EX 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
46 02779 VSG SBC LINK EX 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network