Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Hathras Junction Station | Trains From and To Hathras Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hathras Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hathras Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Hathras Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hathras Junction , distance to Hathras Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hathras Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hathras Junction Station - List of Hathras Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hathras Junction Station, Trains from Hathras Junction , and Trains Passing through the Hathras Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 12:07 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 12:55 AM 12:58 AM M W S
3 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:55 AM 12:58 AM S T T F
4 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 12:59 AM 1:01 AM S M T W T F S
5 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 1:23 AM 1:24 AM S T W F
6 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 1:23 AM 1:24 AM M T S
7 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 2:14 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
8 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 2:19 AM 2:21 AM S M T W T F S
9 54466 BE FBD PASS 3:21 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 3:21 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 54462 BE BKI PASS 3:21 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 64581 HRF DLI MEMU 6:09 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
13 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
14 64583 TDL DLI MEMU 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
15 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 7:33 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
16 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 8:45 AM 8:47 AM S T F
17 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 9:27 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 12312 KALKA MAIL 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
19 54191 HRF HRS PASS 10:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 64165 TDL ALJN MEMU 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
21 12419 GOMTI EXP 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
22 64154 ALJN TDL MEMU 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 3:15 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
24 54192 HRF HRS PASS 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
26 64584 DLI TDL MEMU 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
27 18101 TATA JAT EXP 5:19 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
28 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 5:19 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
29 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
30 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
31 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S T F
32 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 7:16 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
33 64582 DLI HRF MEMU 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
34 64585 HRF HRS MEMU 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
36 54465 FBD BE PASS 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
37 54461 BKI BE PASS 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
38 14114 LINK EXPRESS 11:28 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S
39 14164 SANGAM EXP 11:28 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S
40 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S
41 54194 HRS HRF PASS FIRST STN 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
42 54193 HRS HRF PASS FIRST STN 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
43 64586 HRS HRF MEMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network