A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Hathras City Station | Trains From and To Hathras City Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hathras City Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hathras City by train, then find the Complete information about Hathras City Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hathras City, distance to Hathras City from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hathras City, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hathras City Station - List of Hathras City Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hathras City Station, Trains from Hathras City, and Trains Passing through the Hathras City Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 12:06 AM 12:08 AM M W F
2 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 2:21 AM 2:23 AM T
3 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 2:21 AM 2:23 AM F
4 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 2:23 AM 2:25 AM S
5 15056 RMR AF EXP 2:56 AM 2:58 AM T
6 19715 JP LJN EXP 3:01 AM 3:03 AM S T F
7 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 5:16 AM 5:18 AM M
8 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 5:16 AM 5:18 AM T F
9 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 5:25 AM 5:27 AM M
10 19402 LKO ADI EXP 5:29 AM 5:31 AM T
11 55337 KSJ AH PASS 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
12 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 6:46 AM 6:48 AM S
13 51976 MTJ KSJ F PASS 7:11 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
14 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 7:29 AM 7:31 AM M
15 55333 KSJ AGRA PASS 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
16 55342 BTE KSJ PASS 9:36 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
17 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:46 AM 10:47 AM T
18 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 11:12 AM 11:14 AM S
19 55338 AH KSJ PASS 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
20 55339 KSJ MTJ PASS 1:26 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
21 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 1:59 PM 2:00 PM T
22 15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 2:48 PM 2:50 PM W
23 19410 GKP ADI EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S S
24 55341 KSJ BTE PASS 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
25 55334 AF KSJ PASS 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
26 19716 LJN JP EXP 7:08 PM 7:10 PM M W S
27 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 8:45 PM 8:47 PM T
28 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 8:51 PM 8:53 PM M W F
29 51975 KSJ MTJ FAST PASS 10:01 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
30 55340 MTJ KSJ FAST PASS 10:31 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
31 22443 CNB BDTS SF 11:33 PM 11:35 PM W
32 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network