Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Hasanparti Road Station - List of Hasanparti Road Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Hasanparti Road Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Hasanparti Road Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KZJ BPQ PASS (57121) 5:13 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
PDPL MABD DMU (77251) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM W S
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
MABD PDPL DMU (77252) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM T F
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
SRUR KZJ PASS (57122) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network