A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Harpalpur Station | Trains From and To Harpalpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Harpalpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Harpalpur by train, then find the Complete information about Harpalpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Harpalpur, distance to Harpalpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Harpalpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Harpalpur Station - List of Harpalpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Harpalpur Station, Trains from Harpalpur, and Trains Passing through the Harpalpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 1:43 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 1:58 AM 2:00 AM S T
5 12448 U P SMPRK KRNTI 3:49 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
6 22448 MBA KURJ EXP 3:49 AM 3:51 AM S M T T F S
7 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 4:26 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
8 51806 BNDA JHS PASS 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
9 51819 JHS ALD PASS 9:01 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
10 51821 JHS KURJ PASS 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
11 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 10:13 AM 10:15 AM T T S
12 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 10:25 AM 10:27 AM M
13 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 11:21 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
14 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 1:23 PM 1:24 PM S T W
15 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 1:23 PM 1:24 PM F
16 54159 JHS BNDA PASS 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
17 51822 KURJ JHS PASS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
18 51820 ALD JHS PASS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
19 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 4:54 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
20 51805 JHS BNDA PASS 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
21 54160 BNDA JHS PASS 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
22 22447 KURJ NZM EXP 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
23 12447 U P SMPRK KRNTI 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
24 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 9:28 PM 9:30 PM M W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network