All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Hardoi Station | Trains From and To Hardoi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hardoi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hardoi by train, then find the Complete information about Hardoi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hardoi, distance to Hardoi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hardoi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hardoi Station - List of Hardoi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hardoi Station, Trains from Hardoi, and Trains Passing through the Hardoi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 12:11 AM 12:13 AM S
2 15002 DDN MFP EXP 12:15 AM 12:17 AM S
3 15006 DDN GKP EXP 12:15 AM 12:17 AM T T
4 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 12:15 AM 12:17 AM S
5 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:27 AM S M T W T F S
6 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 12:33 AM 12:35 AM T S
7 13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S
8 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 1:13 AM 1:15 AM W
10 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 1:13 AM 1:15 AM T T
11 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 1:13 AM 1:15 AM M S
12 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S F
13 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 54251 LKO SRE PAS 2:01 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
15 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 2:33 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
16 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 3:05 AM 3:07 AM S M T W T F S
17 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 3:05 AM 3:07 AM S M T W T F S
18 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 3:54 AM 3:56 AM S M T W T F S
19 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S T
20 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 4:25 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
21 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 4:25 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
22 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 4:38 AM 4:40 AM W F
23 15001 MFP DDN EXP 4:39 AM 4:40 AM M
24 12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 4:51 AM 4:53 AM S M T W T F S
25 13010 DOON EXPRESS 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
26 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
27 14115 ALD HW EXP 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S T T
28 12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS 6:55 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
29 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
30 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 7:11 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
31 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 7:23 AM 7:24 AM F
32 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T
33 13256 CDG PPTA EXP 7:46 AM 7:48 AM M T
34 13255 PPTA CDG EXP 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S W
35 64222 SPN LKO MEMU 8:06 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
36 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
37 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
38 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 9:27 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
39 54330 SPN BLM PASS 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
40 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
41 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
42 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
43 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M W F
44 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 10:19 AM 10:20 AM T T S
45 12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS 10:25 AM 10:27 AM T T
46 54377 PRG BE PASS 10:47 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
47 22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:10 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
48 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 12:20 PM 12:22 PM T
49 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
50 54378 BE PRG PASS 12:40 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
51 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 1:35 PM 1:37 PM W
52 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S
53 24370 TRIVENI EXP 2:05 PM 2:07 PM S T T S
54 14370 TRIVENI EXP 2:05 PM 2:07 PM M W F
55 13152 KOLKATA EXP 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
56 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 3:15 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
57 22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 4:10 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
58 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
59 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 5:21 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
60 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
61 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 6:32 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
62 14265 BSB DDN EXP 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
63 54329 BLM SPN PASS 6:50 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
64 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 7:08 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
65 13009 DOON EXPRESS 8:00 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
66 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 8:02 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
67 14013 SLN DEE EXP 8:30 PM 8:32 PM S T
68 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 8:31 PM 8:32 PM W F
69 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 8:31 PM 8:32 PM T
70 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 8:31 PM 8:32 PM M W
71 12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM W F
72 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 9:17 PM 9:18 PM M
73 64221 LKO SPN MEMU 9:45 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
74 14257 K V EXP 10:27 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S
75 14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES 11:10 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
76 14116 HW ALD EXP 11:23 PM 11:25 PM M W F
77 12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
78 54252 SRE LKO PASS 11:46 PM 11:48 PM S M T W T F S
79 12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS 11:59 PM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network