Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Hardas Bigha Station - List of Hardas Bigha Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Hardas Bigha Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Hardas Bigha Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
PNBE MKA MEMU (63272) 6:00 AM 6:01 AM M T W T F S
RGD DNR PASS (53229) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
SDAH BSB EXP (13133) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM M T W F S
SDAH DLI EXP (13119) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM S T
BSB SDAH EXPRES (13134) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM M T T F S
DLI SDAH EXP (13120) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM T S
MKA PNBE MEMU (63271) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network