All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Harda Station | Trains From and To Harda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Harda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Harda by train, then find the Complete information about Harda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Harda, distance to Harda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Harda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Harda Station - List of Harda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Harda Station, Trains from Harda, and Trains Passing through the Harda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12188 JBP GARIB RATH 12:33 AM 12:35 AM T T S
2 12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT 12:35 AM 12:37 AM M W F
3 01655 PUNE JBP SPL 12:55 AM 12:57 AM T
4 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 1:17 AM 1:19 AM S M T W T F S
5 11054 AMH LTT EXP 1:26 AM 1:28 AM F
6 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 2:18 AM 2:20 AM F
7 12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 2:18 AM 2:20 AM T
8 51157 BSL ET PASS 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 01712 JBP LTT SUP SPL 3:08 AM 3:10 AM W
10 11053 LTT AZAMGARH EX 3:37 AM 3:39 AM W
11 01713 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 3:45 AM 3:47 AM T
12 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 3:48 AM 3:50 AM M
13 15018 GKP LTT EXP 5:34 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
14 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 5:47 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
15 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
16 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 7:35 AM 7:37 AM M T
17 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 7:35 AM 7:37 AM S T W F S
18 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
19 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S
20 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 8:11 AM 8:12 AM T
21 15646 GHY LTT EXP 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S W
22 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S T F
23 51188 KTE BSL PASS 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
24 22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP 8:54 AM 8:56 AM S W F
25 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 9:02 AM 9:04 AM M W
26 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 9:26 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
27 17019 AII HYB EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM T
28 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 10:20 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
29 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 10:22 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
30 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
31 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 10:55 AM 10:57 AM F
32 17020 HYB AII EXP 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S
33 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 10:57 AM 10:59 AM S
34 01656 JBP PUNE SPECIA 1:45 PM 1:47 PM M
35 22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP 1:52 PM 1:54 PM M T S
36 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 2:29 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
37 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
38 51187 BSL KTE PASS 3:10 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
39 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S T
40 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
41 01714 HBJ CSTM SUP SP 6:30 PM 6:32 PM F
42 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 6:38 PM 6:40 PM F
43 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S T T
44 14313 BAREILLY EXP 6:38 PM 6:40 PM M
45 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 6:38 PM 6:40 PM W S
46 22132 GYAN GANGA SF 6:55 PM 6:57 PM W
47 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 6:55 PM 6:57 PM W
48 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M W T F
49 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 6:58 PM 7:00 PM T S
50 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 7:37 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
51 12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP 8:39 PM 8:41 PM F
52 51158 ET BSL PASS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
53 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 9:49 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S
54 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
55 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:15 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
56 01711 CSTM JBP SPL 11:30 PM 11:32 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network