All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Halishahar Station | Trains From and To Halishahar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Halishahar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Halishahar by train, then find the Complete information about Halishahar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Halishahar, distance to Halishahar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Halishahar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Halishahar Station - List of Halishahar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Halishahar Station, Trains from Halishahar, and Trains Passing through the Halishahar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31192 KLYM NH LOCAL 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 53181 LALGOLA PASS 12:26 AM 12:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 3:03 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
5 31191 NH KLYM LOCAL 4:20 AM 4:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:21 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:27 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
8 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 4:35 AM 4:36 AM S M T W T F S
9 31713 NH RHA LOCAL 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
10 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:10 AM 5:11 AM S M T W T F S
11 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:16 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
12 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:20 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
13 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
14 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
15 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
16 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
17 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
18 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
19 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
20 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
21 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
22 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
23 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:44 AM 6:45 AM M T W T F S
24 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:51 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
25 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
26 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
27 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
28 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
29 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
30 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
31 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
32 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
33 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
34 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
35 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
36 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
37 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
38 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
39 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
40 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
41 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
42 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
43 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
44 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:30 AM 9:31 AM M T W T F S
45 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
46 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
47 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
48 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
49 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
50 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:05 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
51 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
52 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
53 31320 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
54 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
55 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:47 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
56 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
57 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
58 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
59 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
60 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
61 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
62 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
63 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:57 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
64 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:27 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
65 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:27 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
66 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
67 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
68 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
69 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
70 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
71 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
72 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
73 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
74 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
75 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
76 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
77 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 2:42 PM 2:43 PM M T W T F S
78 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
79 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 3:11 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
80 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
81 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
82 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 3:38 PM 3:39 PM M T W T F S
83 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
84 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
85 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
86 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
87 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:30 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
88 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
89 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
90 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
91 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
92 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:00 PM 5:01 PM S M T W T F S
93 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:15 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
94 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
95 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
96 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
97 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
98 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
99 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
100 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 6:13 PM 6:14 PM M T W T F S
101 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
102 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
103 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:56 PM 6:57 PM M T W T F S
104 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
105 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
106 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
107 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:25 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
108 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
109 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
110 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
111 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
112 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
113 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
114 31335 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
115 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
116 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
117 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
118 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
119 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
120 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:40 PM 8:41 PM M T W T F S
121 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
122 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
123 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
124 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
125 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
126 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:31 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
127 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
128 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
129 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
130 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
131 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:06 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
132 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:07 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
133 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:28 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S
134 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
135 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:37 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
136 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
137 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:48 PM 10:49 PM S M T W T F S
138 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:57 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S
139 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
140 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:19 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
141 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:42 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S
142 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:43 PM 11:44 PM S M T W T F S
143 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:54 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network