A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Hajipur Junction Station | Trains From and To Hajipur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hajipur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hajipur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Hajipur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hajipur Junction , distance to Hajipur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hajipur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hajipur Junction Station - List of Hajipur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hajipur Junction Station, Trains from Hajipur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Hajipur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 04415 BJU NDLS SUVIDH 12:15 AM 12:20 AM W S
2 13509 ASN GD EXPRESS 12:19 AM 12:20 AM T
3 13507 ASN GKP EXPRESS 12:19 AM 12:20 AM F
4 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 1:19 AM 1:20 AM S W
5 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM M
6 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 1:49 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 15098 AMARNATH EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM T
8 13508 GKP ASN EXPRESS 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S
9 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM M
10 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 2:08 AM 2:10 AM W
11 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:09 AM 2:10 AM S
12 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:25 AM 2:30 AM T
13 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM W
14 55549 BJU HJP PASS 2:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 2:39 AM 2:40 AM M T T S
16 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS 3:03 AM 3:05 AM W
17 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 3:03 AM 3:05 AM T
18 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S T
19 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 3:18 AM 3:20 AM F
20 15204 LJN BJU EXP 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
21 55558 SEE SPJ PASS 3:50 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
22 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
23 05718 FZR KIR SPL 4:20 AM 4:25 AM F
24 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S W S
25 04408 DLI DBG SUVIDHA 4:50 AM 4:55 AM T F
26 19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S
27 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:04 AM 5:05 AM M W
28 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:04 AM 5:05 AM W F
29 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:04 AM 5:05 AM T
30 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
31 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 5:35 AM 5:40 AM S W
32 05610 GKP GHY SPL 5:35 AM 5:40 AM S
33 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
34 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
35 55241 BJU SEE PASS 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 7:24 AM 7:25 AM M
37 12566 BIHAR S KRANTI 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
38 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 7:45 AM 7:47 AM S
39 19166 SABARMATI EXP 7:45 AM 7:47 AM M W S
40 15097 AMARNATH EXP 7:46 AM 7:47 AM T
41 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 8:15 AM 8:20 AM F
42 22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S
43 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 8:27 AM 8:32 AM S
44 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 8:31 AM 8:32 AM M T
45 55022 SV SPJ PASS 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
46 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 8:48 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
47 15210 JANSEWA EXP 9:07 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
48 12408 KARAMABHOOMI EXP 9:23 AM 9:25 AM F
49 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S W
50 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S
51 55210 NKE SEE PASS 9:32 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
52 55243 BJU SEE PASS 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 15027 MAURYA EXP 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
54 25202 NKE HJP EXP 10:15 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
55 55542 BHBR HJP PASS 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 15202 RXL HJP EXP 10:20 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
57 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
58 12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
59 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:33 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
60 55209 SEE GKP PASS 11:55 AM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
61 12553 VAISHALI EXP 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
62 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
63 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 12:41 PM 12:42 PM S T F
64 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 12:41 PM 12:42 PM M W T S
65 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 12:53 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
66 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 1:08 PM 1:10 PM T
67 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
68 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:23 PM 1:25 PM W
69 15280 POORABIYA EXP 1:23 PM 1:25 PM M F
70 12554 VAISHALI EXP 1:43 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
71 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 1:49 PM 1:50 PM M F
72 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 1:49 PM 1:50 PM T
73 15209 JANSEWA EXP 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
74 12562 SWATANTRTA S EX 2:13 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
75 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 2:15 PM 2:20 PM T S
76 18181 TATA CPR EXP 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
77 18182 CPR TATA EXP 2:34 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
78 55539 KIR HJP PASS 2:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 19165 SABARMATI EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S W F
80 04416 NDLS BJU SUVIDH 2:55 PM 3:00 PM T F
81 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 3:10 PM 3:15 PM F
82 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 3:10 PM 3:15 PM T
83 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 3:13 PM 3:15 PM T
84 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S T F
85 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 3:43 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
86 04407 DBG DLI SUVIDHA 3:55 PM 4:00 PM W S
87 15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 4:03 PM 4:05 PM S M T F
88 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 4:18 PM 4:20 PM W S
89 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 4:38 PM 4:40 PM W
90 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S F
91 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 4:38 PM 4:40 PM T T
92 05007 RMR HWH SPL 4:40 PM 4:45 PM F
93 55042 GKP SEE PASS 4:43 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
94 15279 POORBIYA EXP 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S T
95 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 5:11 PM 5:13 PM S M W F
96 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 5:12 PM 5:13 PM T T S
97 12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES 5:19 PM 5:20 PM T S
98 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 5:19 PM 5:20 PM M
99 12407 KARMABHOOMI EXP 5:22 PM 5:27 PM W
100 55247 BJU HJP PASS 5:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
101 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM M T T
102 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
103 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM M W S
104 14674 SHAHEED EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S T T F
105 05008 HWH RMR SPL 6:15 PM 6:20 PM S
106 22411 NHLN NDLS AC EX 6:15 PM 6:20 PM T
107 55015 SEE NKE PASS 6:40 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
108 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
109 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
110 55021 SPJ SV PASS 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
111 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T
112 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 7:58 PM 8:00 PM F
113 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 7:58 PM 8:00 PM F
114 19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 8:34 PM 8:35 PM M
115 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 8:34 PM 8:35 PM T
116 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 8:34 PM 8:35 PM M F
117 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S
118 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S T T
119 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 9:04 PM 9:06 PM M W F S
120 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 9:08 PM 9:10 PM W
121 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S
122 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 9:11 PM 9:12 PM F
123 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 9:39 PM 9:40 PM T
124 55246 SEE BJU PASS 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
125 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 9:58 PM 10:00 PM F
126 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 9:58 PM 10:00 PM T S
127 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:06 PM 10:11 PM F
128 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM T
129 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 10:28 PM 10:30 PM M
130 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S W
131 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM F
132 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
133 55557 SPJ SEE PASS 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
134 55245 BJU SEE PASS 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
135 15203 BJU LJN EXP 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
136 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 11:49 PM 11:50 PM M
137 55541 HJP BHBR PASS FIRST STN 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
138 55248 HJP BJU PASS FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
139 55550 HJP BJU PASS FIRST STN 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
140 55244 HJP BJU PASS FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
141 55540 HJP KIR PASS FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
142 25201 HJP NKE EXP FIRST STN 5:25 PM M T W T F S
143 15201 HJP RXL EXP FIRST STN 6:00 PM M T W T F S
144 55242 SEE BJU PASS FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network