Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Haddinagundu Station - List of Haddinagundu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Haddinagundu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Haddinagundu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
UBL BZA PASSR (56502) 4:41 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
GTL JRU PASS (57452) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
UBL TIRUPATI PA (57273) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
GTL BAY PASS (57454) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
BAY GTL PASS (57453) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
TPTY UBL PASS (57274) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
JRU GTL PASS (57451) 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
HUBLI PASS (56501) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network