All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Habibganj Station | Trains From and To Habibganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Habibganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Habibganj by train, then find the Complete information about Habibganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Habibganj, distance to Habibganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Habibganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Habibganj Station - List of Habibganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Habibganj Station, Trains from Habibganj, and Trains Passing through the Habibganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 12:01 AM 12:03 AM S
2 14624 PATALKOT EXP 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX 1:10 AM 1:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 1:23 AM 1:25 AM M
5 12924 NGP INDORE EXP 1:23 AM 1:25 AM W
6 12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S
7 12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM T
8 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 1:55 AM 1:57 AM S
9 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 3:42 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
11 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S
12 04433 MMR NZM AC SPL 4:10 AM 4:20 AM T F
13 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:32 AM S
14 11472 JBP INDB EXP 5:05 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
15 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:07 AM M W
16 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 5:10 AM 5:12 AM F
17 12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 5:30 AM LAST STN T
18 12616 G T EXPRESS 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 12186 REWANCHAL EXP 6:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 6:05 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
21 12533 PUSHPAK EXP 6:15 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
22 04434 NZM MMR SPL 6:45 AM 6:50 AM M T
23 12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 01713 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 7:20 AM LAST STN T
25 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S
26 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S F
27 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 7:20 AM 7:22 AM M W
28 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 7:20 AM 7:22 AM T
29 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
30 59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
31 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S
32 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 8:36 AM 8:38 AM T S
33 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 8:36 AM 8:38 AM M T
34 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
35 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 8:45 AM 8:47 AM S T W T F
36 51828 JHS ET PASS 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
37 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
38 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 9:45 AM 9:47 AM T
39 19713 JP SC EXP 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S
40 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
41 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 10:21 AM 10:23 AM T
42 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
43 19323 INTERCITY EXP 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 11:15 AM 11:17 AM T
45 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:25 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
46 12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 11:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 11204 JP NGP EXP 11:50 AM 11:52 AM F
48 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
49 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 1:26 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
50 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 1:43 PM 1:45 PM T
51 12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI 2:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
53 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 3:50 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
54 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
55 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
56 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 4:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 14623 PATALKOT EXP 4:33 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
58 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 5:05 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
59 12967 JAIPUR EXP 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S T
60 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 5:23 PM 5:25 PM T S
61 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 5:23 PM 5:25 PM W
62 19714 SC JP EXP 5:23 PM 5:25 PM M
63 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 5:23 PM 5:25 PM F
64 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S T W T F
65 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM T
66 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 6:15 PM 6:17 PM S T
67 59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
68 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
69 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 6:45 PM 6:47 PM T
70 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
71 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
72 51827 ET JHS PASS 9:00 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
73 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM M
74 14313 BAREILLY EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM M
75 08246 BKN BSP SPL 9:50 PM 9:52 PM M S
76 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 9:50 PM 9:52 PM T S
77 22188 INTERCITY EXPRE 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
78 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S
79 19302 YPR INDB EXP 10:36 PM 10:38 PM W
80 11471 INDB JBP EXP 10:40 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
81 22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECK 11:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
82 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
83 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S
84 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
85 01714 HBJ CSTM SUP SP FIRST STN 3:20 PM F
86 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA FIRST STN 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
87 12185 REWANCHAL EXP FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
88 12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP FIRST STN 6:20 PM F
89 22183 IND DOUBLE DECK FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
90 19324 INDB INTERCITY FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
91 22187 INTERCITY EXPRE FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
92 12061 JBP JANSHATABDI FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
93 12001 NDLS SHATABDI E FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network