Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Gyanpur Road Station | Trains From and To Gyanpur Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gyanpur Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gyanpur Road by train, then find the Complete information about Gyanpur Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gyanpur Road, distance to Gyanpur Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gyanpur Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gyanpur Road Station - List of Gyanpur Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gyanpur Road Station, Trains from Gyanpur Road, and Trains Passing through the Gyanpur Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 12:41 AM 12:43 AM S M W F
2 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 12:41 AM 12:43 AM T T S
3 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S
5 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 2:48 AM 2:50 AM W
6 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 2:48 AM 2:50 AM T
7 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 2:48 AM 2:50 AM W
8 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 5:05 AM 5:07 AM W
10 22132 GYAN GANGA SF 5:05 AM 5:07 AM W
11 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 5:06 AM 5:07 AM F
12 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:07 AM 5:09 AM S
13 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 6:03 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 6:30 AM 6:32 AM T S
15 12562 SWATANTRTA S EX 7:06 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
16 75106 ALY MAU DMU 7:26 AM 7:27 AM M T W T F S
17 55125 MUV ALY PASS 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
18 55126 ALY MUV PASS 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
19 12582 NDLS MUV SF EXP 9:21 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
20 15117 MUV JBP EXPRES 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S
21 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 9:47 AM 9:48 AM W
22 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
23 55128 ALY MUV PASS 12:12 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
24 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 12:23 PM 12:25 PM M W F S
25 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 12:23 PM 12:25 PM S T T
26 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 12:46 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
27 55127 MUV ALY PASS 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
28 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
29 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:36 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
30 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 5:01 PM 5:03 PM T
31 75109 MUV ALY DMU 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S
32 75105 MAU ALY DMU 5:32 PM 5:38 PM M T W T F
33 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:41 PM 5:43 PM T
34 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 5:41 PM 5:43 PM M
35 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 5:41 PM 5:43 PM S
36 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 5:41 PM 5:43 PM W
37 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
38 15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S
39 55129 MUV ALY PASS 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
40 55130 ALY MUV PASS 7:25 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
41 15120 MUV RMM EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S
42 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 10:10 PM 10:12 PM M
43 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 10:11 PM 10:12 PM S W
44 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 10:11 PM 10:12 PM T
45 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S
46 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
47 12581 MUV NDLS S F EX 11:31 PM 11:33 PM S M T W T F S
48 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 11:53 PM 11:55 PM S
49 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 11:55 PM 11:57 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network