A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Guskara Station | Trains From and To Guskara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Guskara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Guskara by train, then find the Complete information about Guskara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Guskara, distance to Guskara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Guskara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Guskara Station - List of Guskara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Guskara Station, Trains from Guskara, and Trains Passing through the Guskara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 12:28 AM 12:29 AM S M T W T F S
2 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 2:26 AM 2:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 53044 RGD HWH PASS 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
4 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 53063 BWN BHW PASS 7:15 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 7:34 AM 7:36 AM T S
8 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 7:34 AM 7:36 AM M T T F S
9 53070 RPH BWN PASS 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
10 13017 GANADEVTA EXP 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
12 73012 RPH BWN PASS 8:54 AM 8:55 AM M T W T F S
13 53065 BWN RPH PASS 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
14 13187 SDAH RPH EXP 10:12 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
15 53041 HWH JYG PGR 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
16 53068 RPH BWN PASS 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
17 12337 SANTINIKATANEXP 11:57 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
18 13015 BHP KAVIGURU EX 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
19 12338 SANTINIKETANEXP 1:27 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
20 12347 RAMPURHAT EXP 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
21 53043 HWH RGD PASS 2:07 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
22 13016 HWH KAVIGURU EX 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
23 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 2:45 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
24 13188 RPH SDAH EXP 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
25 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
26 53066 RPH BWN PASS 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
27 73011 BWN RPH DMU 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F
28 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
29 12348 RAMPURHAT EXP 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
30 53042 JYG HWH PASS 6:15 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
31 53067 BWN RPH PASS 6:21 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
32 13018 GANADEVTA EXP 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
33 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
34 53064 BHW BWN PASS 7:36 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
35 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
36 53069 BWN RPH PASS 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
37 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
38 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 10:16 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
39 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:35 PM 11:36 PM S T
40 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 11:35 PM 11:36 PM M T W F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network