All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Guraru Station | Trains From and To Guraru Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Guraru Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Guraru by train, then find the Complete information about Guraru Train Station, nearest railway stations to Guraru, distance to Guraru from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Guraru, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Guraru Station - List of Guraru Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Guraru Station, Trains from Guraru, and Trains Passing through the Guraru Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 2:51 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 2:51 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 12398 MAHABODHI EXP 3:02 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 13009 DOON EXPRESS 5:20 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
5 13152 KOLKATA EXP 5:57 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
6 13244 BBU PNBE INTERCITY 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
7 53607 GAYA DOS PASS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 53614 MGS GAYA PASS 8:44 AM 8:45 AM M T W T F S
9 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 9:26 AM 9:28 AM M T S
10 53363 GAYA DOS PASS 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
11 53522 BSB ASN PASS 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
12 53604 DOS GAYA PASS 12:02 PM 12:03 PM S
13 53601 GAYA DOS PASS 12:24 PM 12:25 PM M T W T F S
14 12397 MAHABODHI EXP 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
15 53364 DOS GAYA PASS 2:52 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
16 53521 ASN BSB PASS 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
17 53603 GAYA DOS PASS 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S
18 53602 DOS GAYA PASS 4:35 PM 4:36 PM M T W T F S
19 53613 GAYA MGS PASS 6:20 PM 6:21 PM M T W T F S
20 53608 DOS GAYA PASS 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
21 13243 PNBE BBU INTCITY 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
22 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 8:32 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
23 13010 DOON EXPRESS 8:32 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
24 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
25 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S W F
26 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 10:18 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S
27 13348 PALAMOU EXP 10:18 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network