Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Guntakoduru Station - List of Guntakoduru Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Guntakoduru Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Guntakoduru Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BVRM GDV DMU (77232) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
BZA BVRM DMU (77231) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
NS GDV DMU (77203) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
MCLA BVRM PASS (57318) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
NS GNT PASS (57316) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
GDV NS DMU (77204) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
BVRM GDV PASS (57280) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
GDV NS PASS (57279) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network