All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Guntakal Junction Station | Trains From and To Guntakal Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Guntakal Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Guntakal Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Guntakal Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Guntakal Junction , distance to Guntakal Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Guntakal Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Guntakal Junction Station - List of Guntakal Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Guntakal Junction Station, Trains from Guntakal Junction , and Trains Passing through the Guntakal Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 16571 YPR BIDR EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 12:50 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 1:30 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 22134 SOLAPUR EXP 1:40 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 16572 BIDR YPR EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 07324 UBL MAS EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM M W
9 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX 2:05 AM 2:10 AM S
10 12732 SC TPTY SUP EXP 2:20 AM 2:25 AM T W
11 12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM M
12 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 3:05 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 11302 UDYAN EXP 3:15 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 3:20 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
15 17603 KCG YPR EXP 3:30 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
16 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 3:40 AM 3:45 AM S
17 12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S
18 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 3:55 AM 4:00 AM T S
19 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 3:55 AM 4:00 AM S W T F
20 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 3:55 AM 4:00 AM M
21 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 4:00 AM 4:10 AM M T T S
22 11073 LTT CHENNAI EX 4:00 AM 4:05 AM M
23 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:20 AM M T W F
24 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:20 AM S
25 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 4:15 AM 4:20 AM S T
26 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S T
27 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 4:30 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
28 12735 YPR GARIB RATH 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S T T
29 16592 HAMPI EXP 4:45 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
30 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 5:40 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
31 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 6:05 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
32 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 6:05 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
33 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 6:15 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
34 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 6:25 AM 6:40 AM M W
35 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 6:40 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
36 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:35 AM M
37 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 7:30 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
38 18111 TATA YPR EXP 7:50 AM 8:15 AM T
39 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 8:00 AM 8:15 AM W S
40 56504 BZA BNC PASS 8:10 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
41 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 8:25 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
42 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 8:30 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
43 57477 TPTY GTL PASS 9:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S
45 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM T
46 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 10:00 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
47 57427 RC GTL PASS 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:00 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
49 57467 KRNT GTL PASS 11:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 57438 HUP GTL PASS 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 16230 BSB MYS EXP 11:55 AM 12:10 PM T S
52 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA 12:25 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
53 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 1:00 PM 1:15 PM S
54 57631 SUR GTL PASS 1:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 1:50 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
56 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 2:00 PM 2:20 PM T
57 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 2:00 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
58 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 2:00 PM 2:20 PM T
59 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 2:15 PM 2:25 PM F
60 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES 2:20 PM 2:25 PM M
61 12164 CHENNAI EXP 2:45 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
62 57453 BAY GTL PASS 3:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 4:15 PM 4:30 PM F
64 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 4:40 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
65 19567 VIVEK EXP 5:05 PM 5:15 PM S
66 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 5:10 PM 5:25 PM S T T F
67 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 5:50 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
68 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 6:35 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
69 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 7:15 PM 7:30 PM S
70 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 7:15 PM 7:30 PM T S
71 16229 MYS BSB EXP 7:15 PM 7:30 PM T T
72 12736 SC GARIB RATH 7:15 PM 7:30 PM M W F
73 57425 KCG GTL PASS 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 18112 YPR TATA EXP 7:55 PM 8:10 PM S
75 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 8:05 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
76 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 8:15 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
77 57475 TPTY GTL PASS 8:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
78 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES 8:35 PM 8:40 PM T
79 56501 HUBLI PASS 8:40 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
80 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 9:00 PM 9:10 PM W
81 16593 NED SBC EXP 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
82 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 9:35 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
83 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:45 PM T
84 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EX 9:40 PM 9:45 PM F
85 17604 KACHEGUDA EXP 9:50 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
86 57451 JRU GTL PASS 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 57469 KRNT GTL PASS 10:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 10:15 PM 10:20 PM W
89 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S
90 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 10:15 PM 10:20 PM M
91 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
92 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 10:30 PM 10:35 PM M
93 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
94 07323 MAS HUBLI EXP 10:45 PM 10:50 PM T T
95 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 11:00 PM 11:05 PM T
96 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 PM 11:05 PM M
97 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
98 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 11:30 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
99 12731 TPTY SC EXP 11:40 PM 11:45 PM W T
100 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM F
101 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
102 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S
103 57454 GTL BAY PASS FIRST STN 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
104 57422 GTL DNC PASS FIRST STN 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
105 57632 GTL GR PASS FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
106 57437 GTL HUP PASS FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
107 57452 GTL JRU PASS FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
108 57426 GTL KCG PASS FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
109 57470 GTL KRNT PASS FIRST STN 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
110 57428 GTL RC PASS FIRST STN 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
111 57476 GTL TPTY PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
112 57478 GTL TPTY PASS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network