Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Gundratimadugu Station - List of Gundratimadugu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Gundratimadugu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Gundratimadugu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KAKATHIYA F PS (57626) 1:41 AM 1:42 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ BZA PASS (57237) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ DKJ MEMU (67269) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
MUGR KZJ PASS (57657) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
BZA MABD DMU (77254) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM T F
KZJ MUGR PASS (57658) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
BZA KZJ PASS (57238) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
DKJ BZA MEMU (67270) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
KAKATIYA F PA (57625) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network