All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Guna Station | Trains From and To Guna Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Guna Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Guna by train, then find the Complete information about Guna Train Station, nearest railway stations to Guna, distance to Guna from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Guna, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Guna Station - List of Guna Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Guna Station, Trains from Guna, and Trains Passing through the Guna Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11126 GWL INDB EXPRES 12:45 AM 12:55 AM M T T F
2 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 21126 BIX INDB EXP 12:45 AM 12:55 AM S W S
4 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 12:50 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 59822 BIX KOTA PASS 3:00 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 11125 IND GWALIAR EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S M W T
7 21125 INDORE BHIND EX 3:00 AM 3:10 AM T F S
8 54812 JU BPL PASS 3:25 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 3:35 AM 3:45 AM T
10 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 3:35 AM 3:45 AM T W
11 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 3:35 AM 3:45 AM S
12 12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES 4:05 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 59821 KOTA BIX PASS 4:45 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
14 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 5:15 AM 5:25 AM S
15 18214 JP DURG EXP 5:15 AM 5:25 AM M
16 18208 AII DURG EXP 5:15 AM 5:25 AM T
17 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 6:00 AM 6:10 AM S
18 19608 AII KOAA EXP 6:00 AM 6:10 AM M
19 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 6:00 AM 6:10 AM F
20 59342 BINA NAD PASS 7:00 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
21 14709 BKN PURI EXP 7:20 AM 7:30 AM S
22 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 7:40 AM 7:50 AM W
23 18207 DURG AII EXP 7:40 AM 7:50 AM M
24 18213 DURG JP EXP 7:40 AM 7:50 AM S
25 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 7:40 AM 7:50 AM T
26 19308 CDG INDB EXP 9:30 AM 9:45 AM F
27 11702 JBP INTERCITY 9:50 AM 10:00 AM S M T
28 51607 BINA GUNA PASS 10:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 12198 BPL INTERCITY 10:40 AM 10:50 AM M T T F S
30 19167 SABARMATI EXP 11:15 AM 11:25 AM M T T S
31 19165 SABARMATI EXP 11:15 AM 11:25 AM S W F
32 19166 SABARMATI EXP 12:00 PM 12:10 PM M W S
33 19168 SABARMATI EXP 12:00 PM 12:10 PM S T T F
34 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 12:50 PM 1:00 PM T
35 51611 KOTA BINA PASS 1:20 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
36 11701 INDB INTERCITY 1:40 PM 1:50 PM M T F
37 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 1:55 PM 2:05 PM T
38 51612 BINA KOTA PASS 2:10 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
39 51884 GWL BINA PASS 2:15 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
40 51883 BINA GWL PASS 3:00 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
41 13424 AII BGP EXP 4:30 PM 4:40 PM S
42 51609 BINA GUNA PASS 6:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 19607 AII WKLY EXP 6:15 PM 6:25 PM T
44 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 6:15 PM 6:25 PM F
45 12197 GWL INTERCITY 7:15 PM 7:30 PM M T T F S
46 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 7:20 PM 7:30 PM W S
47 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 7:20 PM 7:30 PM S
48 59341 NAD BINA PASS 7:40 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
49 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:10 PM 8:20 PM S
50 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 8:10 PM 8:20 PM F
51 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 8:10 PM 8:20 PM W T
52 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 9:10 PM 9:20 PM S
53 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 9:10 PM 9:15 PM S S
54 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 9:10 PM 9:15 PM M
55 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 9:10 PM 9:15 PM T F
56 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM T W
57 54811 BPL JU PASS 10:25 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
58 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM S M
59 14318 DDN INDB EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM F S
60 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
61 51608 GUNA BINA PASS FIRST STN 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
62 51610 GUNA BINA PASS FIRST STN 6:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network