Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Gumada Station - List of Gumada Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Gumada Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Gumada Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
VSKP DURG PAS (58530) 1:33 AM 1:34 AM S M T W T F S
RGDA VSKP PASS (58503) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528) 6:35 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
DURG VSKP PGR (58529) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP KRPU PASS (58538) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
KRPU VSKP PASS (58537) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
RGDA BZA PASS (57272) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
R VSKP PASS (58527) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP RGDA PASS (58504) 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network