Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Gullipadu Station - List of Gullipadu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Gullipadu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Gullipadu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) 3:17 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
COA VSKP PASS (57255) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP BZA PASS (57226) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
RJY VSKP MEMU (67295) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
BZA VSKP PASS (57225) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP COA PASS (57256) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP RJY MEMU (67296) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
RGDA BZA PASS (57272) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network