All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Gulbarga Station | Trains From and To Gulbarga Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gulbarga Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gulbarga by train, then find the Complete information about Gulbarga Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gulbarga, distance to Gulbarga from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gulbarga, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gulbarga Station - List of Gulbarga Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gulbarga Station, Trains from Gulbarga, and Trains Passing through the Gulbarga Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:57 AM 1:00 AM T T
3 22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 1:06 AM 1:08 AM T
4 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 1:08 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 1:10 AM 1:11 AM W S
6 17032 MUMBAI EXP 1:27 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 1:42 AM 1:45 AM S
8 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 1:43 AM 1:45 AM W
9 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 1:58 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 2:24 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 2:31 AM 2:33 AM S M T W T F S
12 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
13 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 3:40 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
15 22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 3:55 AM 3:57 AM S
16 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 4:37 AM 4:40 AM T
17 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 4:50 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
18 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 4:50 AM 4:53 AM T
19 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 4:51 AM 4:53 AM T
20 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 4:51 AM 4:53 AM S
21 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 4:51 AM 4:53 AM S
22 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 4:51 AM 4:53 AM M W T
23 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
24 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
25 22134 SOLAPUR EXP 6:25 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
26 57631 SUR GTL PASS 6:30 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
27 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
28 12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 7:17 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
29 16230 BSB MYS EXP 7:27 AM 7:30 AM T S
30 57650 WADI SUR PASS 7:30 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
31 11302 UDYAN EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
32 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
33 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:41 AM 9:43 AM S
34 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:42 AM 9:43 AM M T W F
35 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S T
36 57134 RC BJP PASS 10:35 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
37 12025 SHATABDI EXP 10:40 AM 10:42 AM S M W T F S
38 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM F
39 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 11:46 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
40 57660 FM GR PASS 12:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 12:53 PM 12:55 PM M
42 57659 SUR FM PASS 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
43 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 3:42 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
44 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 4:30 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
45 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
46 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 4:53 PM 4:55 PM T
47 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EX 4:53 PM 4:55 PM F
48 22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES 4:53 PM 4:55 PM T
49 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
50 12026 PUNE SHATABDI 5:53 PM 5:56 PM S M W T F S
51 57133 BJP RC PASS 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
52 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
53 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
54 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
55 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM T
56 19201 SC PBR EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM W
57 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM M T S
58 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S
59 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM T
60 12164 CHENNAI EXP 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
61 17320 SC UBL EXP 8:13 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
62 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 8:55 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
63 57632 GTL GR PASS 9:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S
65 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S T
66 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 9:55 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
67 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM T S
68 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S W T F
69 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM M
70 22882 BBS PUNE EXP 10:29 PM 10:30 PM T
71 19567 VIVEK EXP 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S
72 11073 LTT CHENNAI EX 11:07 PM 11:10 PM M
73 57156 HYB GR PASS 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
75 57628 GR SUR PASS FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
76 57649 GR WADI PASS FIRST STN 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
77 57155 GR HYB PASS FIRST STN 3:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network