Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Gudma Station - List of Gudma Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Gudma Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Gudma Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) 12:38 AM 12:39 AM S M T W T F S
TATA ITR PASS (58111) 2:52 AM 2:53 AM S M T W T F S
G JSG PASS (58118) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
DGG D MEMU (68711) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
G R MEMU (68724) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
DURG G MEMU (68741) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
ITR R PASS (58206) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
R GONDIA SPL (08872) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM S
R ITR PASS (58205) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
GONDIA DURG SPL (08871) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S
G DURG MEMU (68742) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
JSG G PASS (58117) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
G DGG MEMU (68712) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
DGG G MEMU (68723) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network