A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Gudivada Junction Station | Trains From and To Gudivada Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gudivada Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gudivada Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Gudivada Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gudivada Junction , distance to Gudivada Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gudivada Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gudivada Junction Station - List of Gudivada Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gudivada Junction Station, Trains from Gudivada Junction , and Trains Passing through the Gudivada Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17016 VISAKHA EXP 12:02 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 12776 COCANADA EXP 2:56 AM 2:57 AM M W F
4 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 3:30 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 3:30 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 77201 BZA GDV DMU 3:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 17643 CIRCAR EXP 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 77208 MTM BZA DMU 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 77207 BZA MTM DMU 4:45 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
10 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
11 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
12 57213 MTM BZA PASS 5:30 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
13 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 5:31 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
14 17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP 5:45 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
15 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP 6:05 AM 6:07 AM T T S
16 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 6:30 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
17 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 6:39 AM 6:40 AM T S
18 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M W T F
19 17214 NSL NS EXP 7:30 AM 7:40 AM S T W T F
20 17232 NSL NS EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM M S
21 77232 BVRM GDV DMU 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 77212 MTM BZA DMU 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
23 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 8:45 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
24 57382 NS GNT PASS 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
25 57204 BZA MTM PASS 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
26 77203 NS GDV DMU 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 77234 MTM GDV DMU 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 12:28 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
29 17231 NS NSL EXP 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S F
30 17213 NS NSL EXP 12:30 PM 12:32 PM M T W T S
31 57205 MTM BZA PASS 12:54 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
32 77213 BZA GDV DMU 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 77216 MTM GDV DMU 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 57316 NS GNT PASS 3:45 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
35 17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM M W F
36 77215 BZA MTM DMU 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
37 57280 BVRM GDV PASS 5:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 57206 BZA GDV PASS 6:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 77218 MTM BZA DMU 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
40 17644 CIRCAR EXP 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
41 57381 GNT NS PASS 7:35 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
42 17402 MTM TPTY EXP 7:55 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
43 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM M T W F S
44 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM S T
45 17404 NS TPTY EXP 8:05 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
46 77220 MTM GDV DMU 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
48 17249 MTM SC EXP 9:32 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
49 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
50 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 10:15 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
51 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 11:03 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
52 57212 BZA MTM PASS 11:07 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
53 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
54 12775 COCANADA EXP 11:57 PM 11:58 PM S T T
55 77214 GDV BZA DMU FIRST STN 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
56 57211 GDV BZA PASS FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
57 77211 GDV MTM DMU FIRST STN 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
58 77235 GDV MTM DMU FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
59 77219 GDV MTM DMU FIRST STN 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
60 77209 GDV MTM DMU FIRST STN 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
61 57279 GDV NS PASS FIRST STN 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
62 77202 GDV NS DMU FIRST STN 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
63 77204 GDV NS DMU FIRST STN 3:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network