Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Gudgeri Station | Trains From and To Gudgeri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gudgeri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gudgeri by train, then find the Complete information about Gudgeri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gudgeri, distance to Gudgeri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gudgeri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gudgeri Station - List of Gudgeri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gudgeri Station, Trains from Gudgeri, and Trains Passing through the Gudgeri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56516 UBL SBC PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 56915 JRU UBL PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 56909 HOSPET PASSR 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 56911 JRU HPT PASS 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 56914 UBL SBC PASS 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
6 56273 ASK UBL PASS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 56274 UBL ASK PASS 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
8 56913 SBC UBL PASS 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
9 56912 SBC FAST PSGN 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
10 56515 SBC UBL PASS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
11 56916 UBL JRU PASS 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network