All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Gubbi Station | Trains From and To Gubbi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gubbi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gubbi by train, then find the Complete information about Gubbi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gubbi, distance to Gubbi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gubbi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gubbi Station - List of Gubbi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gubbi Station, Trains from Gubbi, and Trains Passing through the Gubbi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56909 HOSPET PASSR 12:02 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 56911 JRU HPT PASS 1:19 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 56910 SBC FAST PSGN 2:44 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 56912 SBC FAST PSGN 2:44 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 56224 ASK SBC PASS 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 56228 SMET SBC PASS 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 56913 SBC UBL PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 56917 SBC SMET PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 56519 SBC CTA PASS 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
10 56515 SBC UBL PASS 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
11 56277 CMGR YPR PASS 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
12 56278 YPR CMGR PASS 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
13 56520 CTA SBC PASS 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
14 56516 UBL SBC PASS 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
15 56918 SMET SBC F PASS 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
16 56227 SBC SMET PASS 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
17 56914 UBL SBC PASS 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
18 56223 SBC ASK PASS 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network