Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Govindpuri Station | Trains From and To Govindpuri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Govindpuri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Govindpuri by train, then find the Complete information about Govindpuri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Govindpuri, distance to Govindpuri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Govindpuri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Govindpuri Station - List of Govindpuri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Govindpuri Station, Trains from Govindpuri, and Trains Passing through the Govindpuri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64163 CNB PNK MEMU 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 64260 PNK LJN MEMU 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
3 54158 CNB JHS PASS 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
4 54156 CNB MKP PASS 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 64153 CNB ETW MEMU 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
6 15206 CHITRAKUT EXP 7:33 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 51813 JHS LKO PASS 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 64162 PHD CNB MEMU 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 11109 JHS LJN INT EX 10:01 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
11 51801 KURJ CNB PASS 10:21 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
12 54157 JHS CNB PASS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
13 51810 TDL CNB PASS 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
14 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
15 51809 CNB TDL PASS 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
16 51802 CNB KURJ PASS 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
17 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 64159 CNB PHD MEMU 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
19 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:26 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
20 11110 LJN JHS INT EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
21 64156 ETW CNB MEMU 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
22 51814 LKO JHS PASS 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
23 15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
24 54155 MKP CNB PASS 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
25 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 11:26 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network