A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Gosalpur Station | Trains From and To Gosalpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gosalpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gosalpur by train, then find the Complete information about Gosalpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gosalpur, distance to Gosalpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gosalpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gosalpur Station - List of Gosalpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gosalpur Station, Trains from Gosalpur, and Trains Passing through the Gosalpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51187 BSL KTE PASS 1:24 AM 1:26 AM S M T W T F S
2 51190 ALD ET PASS 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 7:12 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 51701 JBP REWA PASS 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 11452 INTERCITY EXP 9:35 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
7 51673 ET STA PASS 9:43 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
8 51671 ET KTE FAST PASS 10:46 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 51672 KTE ET FAST PASS 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
10 51674 STA ET PASS 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
11 11451 INTERCITY EXP 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 51702 REWA JBP PASS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 51189 ET ALD PASS 7:24 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
14 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
15 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
16 51188 KTE BSL PASS 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network