All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Goriyan Station | Trains From and To Goriyan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Goriyan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Goriyan by train, then find the Complete information about Goriyan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Goriyan, distance to Goriyan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Goriyan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Goriyan Station - List of Goriyan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Goriyan Station, Trains from Goriyan, and Trains Passing through the Goriyan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 02082 SIKR JP PASS SPL 5:20 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 02088 CUR JP PASS SPL 6:30 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 52081 JP SIKR PASS 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
4 02090 CUR JP PASS SPL 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 52085 JP CUR PASS 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
6 19736 SIKR JP EXP MG 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 52083 JP SIKR PASS 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
8 52084 SIKR JP PASS 1:04 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 52086 CUR JP PASS 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
10 19735 JP SIKR EXP M G 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
11 02089 JP CUR PASS SPL 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
12 52082 SIKR JP PASS 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
13 02081 JP SIKR PASS SPL 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
14 02087 JP CUR PASS SPL 10:11 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network