A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Goraul Station | Trains From and To Goraul Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Goraul Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Goraul by train, then find the Complete information about Goraul Train Station, nearest railway stations to Goraul, distance to Goraul from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Goraul, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Goraul Station - List of Goraul Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Goraul Station, Trains from Goraul, and Trains Passing through the Goraul Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55558 SEE SPJ PASS 4:35 AM 4:41 AM S M T W T F S
2 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 55210 NKE SEE PASS 8:29 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
4 15027 MAURYA EXP 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 25202 NKE HJP EXP 9:28 AM 9:30 AM M T W T F S
6 15202 RXL HJP EXP 9:28 AM 9:30 AM M T W T F S
7 55022 SV SPJ PASS 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
9 55209 SEE GKP PASS 1:07 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
10 18181 TATA CPR EXP 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
11 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 1:41 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
12 18182 CPR TATA EXP 3:01 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
13 55042 GKP SEE PASS 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
14 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 5:01 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
15 25201 HJP NKE EXP 5:59 PM 6:00 PM M T W T F S
16 55021 SPJ SV PASS 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
17 15201 HJP RXL EXP 6:30 PM 6:31 PM M T W T F S
18 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
19 55015 SEE NKE PASS 7:57 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
20 55557 SPJ SEE PASS 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network