A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Gooty Junction Station | Trains From and To Gooty Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gooty Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gooty Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Gooty Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gooty Junction , distance to Gooty Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gooty Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gooty Junction Station - List of Gooty Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gooty Junction Station, Trains from Gooty Junction , and Trains Passing through the Gooty Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 12785 BANGALORE EXP 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 12:54 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 12797 VENKATADRI EXP 2:09 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 2:13 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM M W F
10 07324 UBL MAS EXP 2:35 AM 2:45 AM M W
11 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S
12 11302 UDYAN EXP 2:49 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S
14 12732 SC TPTY SUP EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM T W
15 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 3:44 AM 3:45 AM S T
16 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 3:44 AM 3:45 AM M T W F
17 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 3:44 AM 3:45 AM S
18 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 3:53 AM 3:55 AM S T
19 22683 YPR LKO EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM M
20 17603 KCG YPR EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
21 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM M
22 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S W T F
23 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM T S
24 11073 LTT CHENNAI EX 4:43 AM 4:45 AM M
25 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 5:03 AM 5:05 AM S
26 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
27 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
28 16354 KACHEGUDA EXP 6:14 AM 6:15 AM T
29 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 6:14 AM 6:15 AM M
30 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
31 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
32 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
33 22684 LKO YPR SUP 8:08 AM 8:10 AM T
34 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 8:08 AM 8:10 AM M
35 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM W S
36 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
37 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
38 56504 BZA BNC PASS 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
39 22832 HOWRAH EXP 10:03 AM 10:05 AM F
40 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S
41 22119 KCG DOUBLE DECK 10:35 AM 10:37 AM S T
42 57438 HUP GTL PASS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
43 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:33 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
44 17606 KCG MAQ EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM T F
45 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S
46 22120 TPTY DOUBLE DEC 1:00 PM 1:02 PM W S
47 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
48 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 1:18 PM 1:20 PM T
49 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
50 12164 CHENNAI EXP 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
51 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
52 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 2:48 PM 2:50 PM F
53 57440 DHNE GY PASS 3:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 3:58 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
55 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S
56 19302 YPR INDB EXP 4:20 PM 4:22 PM W
57 57437 GTL HUP PASS 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
58 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:02 PM F
59 17605 MAQ KCG EXPRESS 6:08 PM 6:10 PM W S
60 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
61 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S
62 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
63 22831 HWH SSPN EXPRES 7:34 PM 7:35 PM W
64 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
65 16569 YPR KCG EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM M W F
66 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM T T S
67 16570 KCG YPR EXP 8:13 PM 8:15 PM T T S
68 17604 KACHEGUDA EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
69 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
70 12769 SEVEN HILLS EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM M F
71 16593 NED SBC EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
72 16353 KCG NCJ EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM W
73 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
74 07323 MAS HUBLI EXP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM T T
75 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 10:13 PM 10:15 PM T
76 17652 KCG MS EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
77 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 10:30 PM 10:32 PM T
78 12731 TPTY SC EXP 11:03 PM 11:05 PM W T
79 12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
80 12770 SEVEN HILLS EXP 11:42 PM 11:44 PM T F
81 12798 VENKATADRI EXP 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
82 57439 GY DHNE PASS FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network