Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Goneana Bhai Jagta Station | Trains From and To Goneana Bhai Jagta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Goneana Bhai Jagta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Goneana Bhai Jagta by train, then find the Complete information about Goneana Bhai Jagta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Goneana Bhai Jagta, distance to Goneana Bhai Jagta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Goneana Bhai Jagta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Goneana Bhai Jagta Station - List of Goneana Bhai Jagta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Goneana Bhai Jagta Station, Trains from Goneana Bhai Jagta, and Trains Passing through the Goneana Bhai Jagta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 4:01 AM 4:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 14732 FKA DLI EXP 4:21 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 74986 FKA BTI DMU 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
4 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 6:14 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 54561 BTI FZR PASS 6:59 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
6 74985 BTI FKA DMU 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
7 54562 FZR BTI PASS 8:32 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
8 54045 JIND FZR PASS 10:36 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
9 54783 FKA RE PASS 11:40 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 54784 RE FKA PASS 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
11 54642 FZR DLI PASS 1:18 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
12 54563 BTI FZR PASS 2:26 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
13 54046 FZR JIND PASS 3:49 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
14 54641 DLI FZR PASS 5:16 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
15 74988 FKA BTI DMU 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
16 54564 FZR BTI PASS 7:24 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
17 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 8:21 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
18 74987 BTI FKA DMU 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
19 14731 DLI FKA EXP 10:31 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
20 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 10:54 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network