Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Gondal Station | Trains From and To Gondal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gondal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gondal by train, then find the Complete information about Gondal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gondal, distance to Gondal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gondal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gondal Station - List of Gondal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gondal Station, Trains from Gondal, and Trains Passing through the Gondal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 1:41 AM 1:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX 2:15 AM 2:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 3:15 AM 3:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 59507 RAJKOT SMNH PASS 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
5 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 6:39 AM 6:41 AM T
6 19571 RJT PBR EXPRESS 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
7 59422 SMNH RJT PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 59421 RJT VRL PASS 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 19120 SOMNATH ADI EXP 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 10:27 AM 10:29 AM S
11 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 10:35 AM 10:37 AM F
12 59459 VERAVAL PASS 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
13 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 12:53 PM 12:55 PM S T W T F
14 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 12:53 PM 12:55 PM M S
15 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 1:37 PM 1:39 PM T
16 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 1:38 PM 1:39 PM M
17 59508 SMNH RJT PASS 2:26 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
18 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 2:29 PM 2:31 PM M S
19 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 2:29 PM 2:31 PM S T W T F
20 19119 ADI SMNH EXP 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
21 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 4:14 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
22 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S
23 19572 PBR RJT EXPRES 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
24 59423 RJT SMNH PASS 7:21 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
25 59424 VRL RJT PASS 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
26 19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 10:29 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network