Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Golakganj Jn Station - List of Golakganj Jn Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Golakganj Jn Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Golakganj Jn Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SHTT DBB RR EXP (15818) 3:45 AM 4:10 AM M W S
FKM DBB PASS (55610) 6:10 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
DBB APDJ SPECIA (05818) 6:25 AM 6:30 AM S T T
DBB FKM PASS (55609) 8:35 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP (15766) 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
APDJ DBB SPECIA (05817) 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S T F
DBB SHTT RR EXP (15817) 9:20 PM 9:45 PM S T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network