Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Golabai Ph Station - List of Golabai Ph Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Golabai Ph Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Golabai Ph Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BLU CTC DEMU (78502) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
PURI GNPR PASS (58417) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
BBS BAM DEMU (78411) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
BALU BBS DEMU (78420) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
GNPR PURI PASS (58418) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
BAM BBS DEMU (78412) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
CTC BALU DEMU (78501) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
BBS BALU DEMU (78419) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network