All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Gokarna Road Station | Trains From and To Gokarna Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gokarna Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gokarna Road by train, then find the Complete information about Gokarna Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gokarna Road, distance to Gokarna Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gokarna Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gokarna Road Station - List of Gokarna Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gokarna Road Station, Trains from Gokarna Road, and Trains Passing through the Gokarna Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 9:06 AM 9:08 AM S
3 56640 MADGAON PASSR 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 11098 POORNA EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:02 PM M
5 16523 KARWAR EXP 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
6 11097 POORNA EXPRESS 3:00 PM 3:02 PM S
7 16524 BANGALORE EXP 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
8 56641 MAO MAQ PASS 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 4:18 PM 4:20 PM F
10 12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network