A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Godhra Junction Station | Trains From and To Godhra Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Godhra Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Godhra Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Godhra Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Godhra Junction , distance to Godhra Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Godhra Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Godhra Junction Station - List of Godhra Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Godhra Junction Station, Trains from Godhra Junction , and Trains Passing through the Godhra Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 12:01 AM 12:03 AM S W F
2 22995 COR AII LINK EXP 12:01 AM 12:03 AM S W F
3 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 12:01 AM 12:03 AM T T S
4 19166 SABARMATI EXP 12:10 AM 12:15 AM M W S
5 19168 SABARMATI EXP 12:10 AM 12:15 AM S T T F
6 19165 SABARMATI EXP 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S W F
7 19167 SABARMATI EXP 12:33 AM 12:35 AM M T T S
8 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM M T T F S
9 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM M T T F S
10 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 2:53 AM 2:55 AM T T S
12 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 4:10 AM 4:12 AM S T W T F
13 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 4:10 AM 4:12 AM M S
14 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 4:10 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
15 19310 INDORE GNC EXP 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 6:18 AM 6:21 AM S T W F
17 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 6:18 AM 6:21 AM M T S
18 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM T T S
19 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM T T S
20 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM M W F
21 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 7:16 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
22 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 7:16 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
23 59165 ANND GDA PASS 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 7:33 AM 7:35 AM S
25 69120 DHD BRC MEMU 7:55 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
26 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
27 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S
28 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 9:30 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
29 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 9:30 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
30 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S M
31 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:07 AM T W F S
32 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S
33 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 11:05 AM 11:07 AM M
34 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 AM 11:07 AM T
35 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 11:28 AM 11:30 AM M
36 09021 BDTS JAT EXPRES 12:00 PM 12:02 PM M
37 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 12:00 PM 12:02 PM T W
38 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 12:00 PM 12:02 PM F
39 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 12:00 PM 12:02 PM T
40 12929 VALSAD DAHOD EXP 12:15 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
41 69123 ANND GDA MEMU 12:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 69189 ANND DHD MEMU 1:10 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
43 69117 BRC DHD MEMU 1:10 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
44 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 2:10 PM 2:12 PM T
45 69190 DHD ANND MEMU 2:45 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
46 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM T
47 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM S
48 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM W
49 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 2:50 PM 2:52 PM S M T F
50 22443 CNB BDTS SF 3:20 PM 3:22 PM W
51 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S
52 12930 DAHOD BL EXPRESS 4:05 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
53 59115 ANND GDA PASS 4:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 5:23 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
55 69118 DHD BRC MEMU 5:50 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
56 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
57 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
58 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 6:59 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
59 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 7:55 PM 7:57 PM S T T
60 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 7:55 PM 7:57 PM M W F S
61 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S
62 69119 BRC DHD MEMU 8:25 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
63 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 8:45 PM 8:47 PM M W F
64 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 9:00 PM 9:02 PM S M W T F
65 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 9:00 PM 9:02 PM S M W T F
66 69125 ANND GDA MEMU 9:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 69121 BRC GDA MEMU 9:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 10:00 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
69 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 10:46 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S
70 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 10:53 PM 10:55 PM M S
71 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 10:53 PM 10:55 PM S T W T F
72 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 11:05 PM 11:07 PM M
73 19309 GNC INDORE EXP 11:10 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
74 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 11:20 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
75 09022 JAT BDTS SPL 11:50 PM 11:52 PM T
76 59166 GDA ANND PASS FIRST STN 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
77 59116 GDA ANND PASS FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
78 69122 GDA BRC MEMU FIRST STN 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
79 69126 GDA ANND MEMU FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
80 69124 GDA ANND MEMU FIRST STN 4:20 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network