Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Godapeasal Station | Trains From and To Godapeasal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Godapeasal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Godapeasal by train, then find the Complete information about Godapeasal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Godapeasal, distance to Godapeasal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Godapeasal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Godapeasal Station - List of Godapeasal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Godapeasal Station, Trains from Godapeasal, and Trains Passing through the Godapeasal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58017 KGP ASN PASS 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
2 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
3 58025 KGP HTE PASS 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 58602 ADRA KGP PASS 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 68090 ADRA MDN MEMU 10:35 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 68089 MDN ADRA MEMU 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 58604 GMO KGP PASS 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
8 58603 KGP GMO PASS 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
9 58026 HTE KGP PASS 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 58601 KGP ADRA PASS 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
11 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
12 58018 ASN KGP PASS 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network