A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Goalpara Town Station | Trains From and To Goalpara Town Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Goalpara Town Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Goalpara Town by train, then find the Complete information about Goalpara Town Train Station, nearest railway stations to Goalpara Town, distance to Goalpara Town from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Goalpara Town, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Goalpara Town Station - List of Goalpara Town Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Goalpara Town Station, Trains from Goalpara Town, and Trains Passing through the Goalpara Town Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM M W S
2 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 12:35 AM 12:37 AM M
3 55612 KYQ FKM FAST 12:49 AM 12:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 1:15 AM 1:17 AM W
5 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 1:15 AM 1:17 AM T
6 15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 1:56 AM 1:58 AM S T F
7 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 2:45 AM 2:47 AM S
8 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 3:40 AM 3:42 AM S
9 02501 HWH GHY SPL 4:30 AM 4:32 AM S
10 07149 SC GHY SPL 5:18 AM 5:20 AM F
11 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 5:35 AM 5:37 AM S
12 12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 5:50 AM 5:52 AM S W T
13 55805 NBQ GHY PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 6:48 AM 6:50 AM T W T F
15 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 7:26 AM 7:28 AM F
16 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 7:28 AM 7:30 AM T
17 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S
18 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 7:50 AM 7:52 AM M
19 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 7:56 AM 8:00 AM M
20 12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 7:58 AM 8:00 AM T W S
21 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 9:06 AM 9:08 AM M
22 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E 9:44 AM 9:46 AM T
23 55804 GHY NBQ PASS 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
24 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 11:55 AM 11:57 AM F
25 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 12:32 PM 12:34 PM W
26 55611 FKM KYQ FAST 1:05 PM 1:06 PM S M T W T F S
27 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 1:16 PM 1:18 PM T
28 12517 GHY GARIB RATH 1:18 PM 1:20 PM S T
29 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 1:33 PM 1:35 PM S
30 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 1:33 PM 1:35 PM T S
31 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 4:20 PM 4:22 PM T
32 02261 SDAH KYQ SPL 4:49 PM 4:51 PM S
33 55803 NBQ GHY PASS 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
34 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W
35 55806 GHY NBQ PASS 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
36 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 7:54 PM 7:56 PM M
37 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 7:54 PM 7:56 PM T
38 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S W
39 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 8:13 PM 8:15 PM F
40 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 8:38 PM 8:40 PM T
41 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 9:16 PM 9:18 PM M
42 05610 GKP GHY SPL 9:16 PM 9:18 PM S
43 02262 KYQ SDAH SPECIA 10:02 PM 10:04 PM S
44 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 10:50 PM 10:52 PM F
45 12518 KOL GARIB RATH 10:50 PM 10:52 PM W S
46 02502 GHY HWH SPECIAL 11:30 PM 11:32 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network