Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Girwar Station | Trains From and To Girwar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Girwar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Girwar by train, then find the Complete information about Girwar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Girwar, distance to Girwar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Girwar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Girwar Station - List of Girwar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Girwar Station, Trains from Girwar, and Trains Passing through the Girwar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51602 KTE BINA PASS 12:04 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 51886 DMO BINA PASS 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 51601 BINA KTE PASS 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 18236 BSP BPL PAS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 1:40 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
7 51603 BINA KTE PASS 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
8 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
9 51604 KTE BINA PASS 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
10 51885 BINA DMO PASS 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network