All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Giddarbaha Station | Trains From and To Giddarbaha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Giddarbaha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Giddarbaha by train, then find the Complete information about Giddarbaha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Giddarbaha, distance to Giddarbaha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Giddarbaha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Giddarbaha Station - List of Giddarbaha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Giddarbaha Station, Trains from Giddarbaha, and Trains Passing through the Giddarbaha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP 12:04 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 12:31 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 54752 SGNR RE PASS 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 4:28 AM 4:29 AM S M T W T F S
5 12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 5:34 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
7 12482 INTERCITY EXP 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
8 54755 BTI SGNR PASS 7:45 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
9 54754 SGNR BTI PASS 8:24 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
10 54559 BTI FKA PASS 9:44 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
11 14525 SGNR INTERCITY 10:13 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 54753 BTI SGNR PASS 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
13 54758 SGNR UMB PASS 1:07 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
14 54757 UMB SGNR PASS 1:12 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
15 54560 FKA BTI PASS 3:00 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
16 14526 UMB INTERCITY 3:31 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
17 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 4:05 PM 4:07 PM T F S
18 54702 LGH ABS PASNGER 5:39 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
19 54756 SGNR BTI PASS 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
20 12481 INTERCITY EXP 7:00 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
21 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
22 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 8:37 PM 8:39 PM S M T
23 54751 RE SGNR PASS 10:22 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S
24 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 10:27 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network