All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ghoga Station | Trains From and To Ghoga Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ghoga Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ghoga by train, then find the Complete information about Ghoga Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ghoga, distance to Ghoga from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ghoga, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ghoga Station - List of Ghoga Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ghoga Station, Trains from Ghoga, and Trains Passing through the Ghoga Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 12:22 AM 12:24 AM T S
2 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 12:22 AM 12:24 AM M T T F S
3 53029 AZ BGP PASS 1:03 AM 1:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 4:24 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 5:01 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 53030 BGP AZ PASS 5:29 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
7 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 6:05 AM 6:06 AM S T
8 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 6:05 AM 6:06 AM M T W F S
9 53042 JYG HWH PASS 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
10 13409 MLDT JMP INT EX 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
11 53431 SBG JMP PASS 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 53416 JMP SBG PASS 9:50 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
13 53021 AZ BGP PASS 10:21 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
14 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
15 13236 INTERCITY EXP 11:37 AM 11:39 AM M T W T F S
16 53022 BGP AZ PASS 12:07 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
17 13235 INTERCITY EXP 3:29 PM 3:30 PM M T W T F S
18 53408 JMP RPH PASS 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
19 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
20 53415 SBG JMP PASS 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
21 13410 JMP MLDT INT EX 5:02 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
22 53432 JMP SBG PASS 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
23 53041 HWH JYG PGR 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
24 13072 JMP HWH EXP 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
25 53044 RGD HWH PASS 9:45 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
26 53043 HWH RGD PASS 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network