All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ghevra Station | Trains From and To Ghevra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ghevra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ghevra by train, then find the Complete information about Ghevra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ghevra, distance to Ghevra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ghevra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ghevra Station - List of Ghevra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ghevra Station, Trains from Ghevra, and Trains Passing through the Ghevra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54005 DLI BNW PASS 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 74012 ROK DLI DEMU 5:16 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 64913 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 54002 ROK NZM PASS 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
5 54502 BNW DLI PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 54641 DLI FZR PASS 8:06 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 64912 ROK DLI MEMU 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 54036 JHL DLI PASS 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
9 54032 JIND DLI PASS 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
10 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 10:08 AM 10:09 AM M T W T F S
11 64911 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
12 51903 DLI ROK PASS 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
13 64915 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
14 54031 DLI JIND PASS 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
15 64914 ROK DLI MEMU 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
16 54035 DLI JHL PASS 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
17 64932 ROK DLI MEMU 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
18 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F
19 54503 DLI BNW PASS 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
20 54033 DLI NRW PASS 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
21 54034 JIND DLI PASS 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
22 64931 DLI ROK MEMU 7:40 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
23 54001 NZM ROK PASS 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
24 54024 JIND DLI PASS 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
25 54642 FZR DLI PASS 9:13 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
26 74011 DLI ROHTAK DMU 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
27 64916 ROK DLI MEMU 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network