A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Getor Jagatpura Station | Trains From and To Getor Jagatpura Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Getor Jagatpura Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Getor Jagatpura by train, then find the Complete information about Getor Jagatpura Train Station, nearest railway stations to Getor Jagatpura, distance to Getor Jagatpura from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Getor Jagatpura, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Getor Jagatpura Station - List of Getor Jagatpura Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Getor Jagatpura Station, Trains from Getor Jagatpura, and Trains Passing through the Getor Jagatpura Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59721 JP HSR PASS 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
2 19614 ASR AII EXP 6:44 AM 6:46 AM S F
3 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 6:44 AM 6:46 AM T T
4 54834 HSR JP PASS 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 12195 AF AII INTERCIT 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 14807 JP AWR EXP 10:12 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
7 51973 MTJ JP PASS 1:06 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
8 51974 JP MTJ PASS 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
9 14808 AWR JP EXP 4:36 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
10 12196 AII AF INTERCIT 5:25 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
11 54833 JP HSR PASS 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
12 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 8:27 PM 8:29 PM T S
13 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 8:27 PM 8:29 PM M W
14 59722 HSR JP PASS 10:05 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network