Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Gazulapalli Station - List of Gazulapalli Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Gazulapalli Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Gazulapalli Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KCGGNT PASS (57305) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM S M T W T F S
BZA BNC PASS (56504) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
DHNE GNT PASS (57327) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
UBL BZA PASSR (56502) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
GNT KCG PASS (57326) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
HUBLI PASS (56501) 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
KCG GNT PASS (57325) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
GNT DHNE PASS (57328) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
VIJAYAWADA PASS (56503) 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
GNT KCG PASS (57306) 11:23 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network