Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Gaur Malda Station - List of Gaur Malda Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Gaur Malda Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Gaur Malda Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MLDT AZ PASS (53028) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
HWH MLDT F PASS (53003) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
SBG MLDT PASS (53401) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
BWN MLDT PASS (53417) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
MLDT BWN PASS (53418) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
MLDT SBG PASS (53402) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
MLDT HWH F PAS (53004) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
AZ MLDT PASS (53027) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network